Sklep

Wyniki


Superliga


Ostatnie wyniki

Blitz Wrocław 2 : 2 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 22-05 20:40 Dalej
Klueh 3 : 1 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 20-05 20:40 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 0 : 10 Sancho Panza 20-05 19:50 Dalej
Prezesi 0 : 3 CSWIiCh 20-05 19:00 Dalej
Dżentelmeni 6 : 2 Klueh 17-05 21:30 Dalej
Prezesi 1 : 0 Elita Nowy Dwór 16-05 20:40 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 1 : 5 Kuchcik Kuźniki 15-05 20:40 Dalej
Dżentelmeni 4 : 2 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 15-05 19:50 Dalej
Sancho Panza 7 : 6 CSWIiCh 14-05 20:40 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 1 : 2 3M 14-05 19:50 Dalej
Klueh 5 : 0 Prezesi 10-05 19:50 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 2 : 3 Kuchcik Kuźniki 08-05 21:30 Dalej
Sancho Panza 3 : 6 Blitz Wrocław 08-05 20:40 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 5 : 4 CSWIiCh 07-05 21:30 Dalej
3M 3 : 0 Przyjaciele Tifosek 07-05 19:50 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 1 : 3 Dżentelmeni 06-05 20:40 Dalej
Dżentelmeni 2 : 7 Sancho Panza 26-04 21:30 Dalej
Prezesi 3 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 25-04 21:30 Dalej
AWL 4 : 2 GOJA Wrocław 25-04 20:40 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 1 : 2 Klueh 25-04 19:50 Dalej
CSWIiCh 5 : 2 Blitz Wrocław 24-04 20:40 Dalej
3M 0 : 2 Elita Nowy Dwór 23-04 19:50 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 5 : 8 Kuchcik Kuźniki 18-04 21:30 Dalej
AWL 4 : 1 Prezesi 17-04 19:00 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 5 : 0 Blitz Wrocław 16-04 20:40 Dalej
Klueh 4 : 3 CSWIiCh 16-04 19:00 Dalej
CSWIiCh 1 : 0 Przyjaciele Tifosek 12-04 20:40 Dalej
Dżentelmeni 1 : 2 AWL 11-04 19:50 Dalej
Kuchcik Kuźniki 2 : 4 Klueh 11-04 19:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 1 : 1 GOJA Wrocław 10-04 20:40 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 2 AWL 09-04 20:40 Dalej
Prezesi 2 : 4 3M 09-04 19:00 Dalej
Sancho Panza 1 : 3 Elita Nowy Dwór 08-04 21:30 Dalej
AWL 0 : 1 CSWIiCh 04-04 21:30 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 5 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 03-04 21:30 Dalej
Klueh 2 : 1 Blitz Wrocław 03-04 20:40 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 2 : 0 Kuchcik Kuźniki 03-04 19:00 Dalej
3M 3 : 5 Dżentelmeni 02-04 19:50 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 1 : 6 Sancho Panza 01-04 19:50 Dalej
Prezesi 0 : 0 Przyjaciele Tifosek 01-04 19:00 Dalej
Kuchcik Kuźniki 0 : 3 Sancho Panza 29-03 19:50 Dalej
3M 1 : 3 AWL 28-03 19:50 Dalej
CSWIiCh 2 : 1 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 27-03 20:40 Dalej
AWL 2 : 0 Przyjaciele Tifosek 26-03 20:40 Dalej
3M 1 : 5 Klueh 26-03 19:50 Dalej
Dżentelmeni 1 : 4 Elita Nowy Dwór 25-03 21:30 Dalej
Prezesi 3 : 1 GOJA Wrocław 25-03 19:50 Dalej

1 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

Za Bezpieczny Weekend 4 : 1 Rycerze Ni 22-05 21:30 Dalej
Beer Crew 2 : 2 FC AmRest 22-05 19:50 Dalej
Deloitte 0 : 7 Eko-Okna S.A. 21-05 21:30 Dalej
FC AmRest 3 : 1 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 17-05 19:50 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 1 : 2 The Old School 17-05 19:00 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 1 Astech 16-05 21:30 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 4 : 0 Rycerze Ni 16-05 19:00 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 4 : 7 Beer Crew 14-05 19:00 Dalej
Deloitte 1 : 2 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 13-05 19:00 Dalej
The Old School 1 : 2 Fulanito 10-05 21:30 Dalej
Astech 0 : 3 FC AmRest 09-05 21:30 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 3 : 2 KPMG Audyt Team 09-05 19:00 Dalej
Beer Crew 2 : 6 Deloitte 08-05 19:00 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 4 : 0 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 07-05 19:00 Dalej
Fulanito 2 : 5 Eko-Okna S.A. 06-05 19:00 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 14 : 1 Deloitte 26-04 19:00 Dalej
The Old School 2 : 2 Beer Crew 24-04 19:00 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 2 : 0 FC AmRest 23-04 21:30 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 2 : 0 Fulanito 23-04 20:40 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 3 : 4 Eko-Okna S.A. 23-04 19:00 Dalej
FC AmRest 4 : 1 The Old School 18-04 20:40 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 2 : 0 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 18-04 19:50 Dalej
Deloitte 0 : 2 AWL II 17-04 21:30 Dalej
Fulanito 6 : 1 Rycerze Ni 17-04 19:50 Dalej
Beer Crew 7 : 3 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 16-04 21:30 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 2 Astech 16-04 19:50 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 2 : 2 AWL II 15-04 20:40 Dalej
The Old School 0 : 2 Eko-Okna S.A. 12-04 19:00 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 0 : 8 AWL II 11-04 20:40 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 3 : 3 KPMG Audyt Team 10-04 21:30 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 0 : 4 Fulanito 10-04 19:00 Dalej
Astech 0 : 1 Deloitte 09-04 21:30 Dalej
AWL II 5 : 2 Beer Crew 09-04 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 1 : 7 FC AmRest 08-04 19:00 Dalej
Beer Crew 2 : 1 Astech 05-04 21:30 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 2 KPMG Audyt Team 05-04 20:40 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 6 : 2 Rycerze Ni 04-04 20:40 Dalej
FC AmRest 2 : 1 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 04-04 19:50 Dalej
AWL II 3 : 1 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 02-04 21:30 Dalej
Deloitte 1 : 1 The Old School 02-04 19:00 Dalej
FC AmRest 0 : 6 Fulanito 29-03 21:30 Dalej
Astech 2 : 2 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 28-03 21:30 Dalej
AWL II 6 : 1 The Old School 28-03 20:40 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 4 : 1 KPMG Audyt Team 28-03 19:00 Dalej
Beer Crew 6 : 1 Rycerze Ni 27-03 21:30 Dalej
Astech 3 : 2 AWL II 26-03 21:30 Dalej
Deloitte 2 : 4 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 26-03 19:00 Dalej

2 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

Axiom United 3 : 2 Logintrade 22-05 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 2 : 5 Termo Team 21-05 19:50 Dalej
Medserv United 4 : 1 Awan-Bud Wrocław 21-05 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 1 Termo Team 17-05 20:40 Dalej
Virtual Team 3 : 0 Coyote Logistics 16-05 19:50 Dalej
Medserv United 4 : 3 FC Velicante Wrocław 15-05 21:30 Dalej
Axiom United 2 : 3 Core Services 15-05 19:00 Dalej
Awan-Bud Wrocław 1 : 6 Capgemini 14-05 21:30 Dalej
FiGA 6 : 2 Selsey 13-05 21:00 Dalej
Logintrade 6 : 0 Termo Team 13-05 19:50 Dalej
Awan-Bud Wrocław 0 : 6 JaCierpieDole FC 10-05 20:40 Dalej
FiGA 2 : 3 Logintrade 10-05 19:00 Dalej
Termo Team 2 : 1 Core Services 09-05 20:40 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 6 Virtual Team 09-05 19:50 Dalej
Axiom United 6 : 2 Coyote Logistics 08-05 19:50 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 1 : 3 Capgemini 07-05 20:40 Dalej
Virtual Team 3 : 6 Selsey 06-05 21:30 Dalej
Logintrade 2 : 1 Medserv United 06-05 19:50 Dalej
Selsey 2 : 4 JaCierpieDole FC 26-04 20:40 Dalej
Termo Team 3 : 4 Axiom United 26-04 19:50 Dalej
Capgemini 4 : 2 FiGA 25-04 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 0 FC Velicante Wrocław 24-04 21:30 Dalej
Coyote Logistics 4 : 2 Awan-Bud Wrocław 24-04 19:50 Dalej
Awan-Bud Wrocław 0 : 3 Axiom United 18-04 19:00 Dalej
Virtual Team 1 : 1 FC Velicante Wrocław 17-04 20:40 Dalej
Selsey 2 : 3 Core Services 15-04 19:50 Dalej
Capgemini 1 : 0 Medserv United 15-04 19:00 Dalej
Awan-Bud Wrocław 1 : 3 Virtual Team 12-04 21:30 Dalej
FiGA 0 : 1 FC Velicante Wrocław 12-04 19:50 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 3 : 3 Axiom United 11-04 21:30 Dalej
Coyote Logistics 1 : 1 Core Services 10-04 19:50 Dalej
Capgemini 1 : 2 Termo Team 08-04 20:40 Dalej
Selsey 1 : 5 Logintrade 08-04 19:50 Dalej
Logintrade 1 : 1 JaCierpieDole FC 05-04 19:50 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 2 : 3 Awan-Bud Wrocław 05-04 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 0 : 2 Capgemini 04-04 19:00 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 0 Coyote Logistics 03-04 19:50 Dalej
Termo Team 2 : 1 Selsey 01-04 21:30 Dalej
Axiom United 7 : 0 FiGA 01-04 20:40 Dalej
Coyote Logistics 2 : 2 JaCierpieDole FC 29-03 20:40 Dalej
Medserv United 4 : 2 FiGA 29-03 19:00 Dalej
Termo Team 1 : 4 Virtual Team 27-03 19:50 Dalej
Core Services 2 : 1 Awan-Bud Wrocław 27-03 19:00 Dalej
Capgemini 2 : 0 Selsey 25-03 20:40 Dalej
Logintrade 0 : 6 FC Velicante Wrocław 25-03 19:00 Dalej