Sklep

Wyniki


Ekstraklasa


Ostatnie wyniki

Baumit 6 : 2 Piorun Zaodrze 22-05 19:55 Dalej
Tomtex 6 : 4 Real Compensación 22-05 18:25 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 1 : 2 ForceGSM 20-05 18:25 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 1 : 3 Baumit 16-05 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 1 : 2 T.B 85 Team 15-05 19:55 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 1 : 3 Tomtex 15-05 19:10 Dalej
Real Compensación 3 : 4 Tigers 14-05 20:40 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 2 : 5 Wielka Niewiadoma 13-05 20:40 Dalej
ForceGSM 2 : 5 Wielka Niewiadoma 09-05 19:55 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 1 : 5 Tomtex 08-05 20:40 Dalej
Real Compensación 6 : 11 Baumit 08-05 19:55 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 1 BNY Mellon 08-05 19:10 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 3 : 1 Tigers 07-05 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 6 : 3 Football Crew Wrocław 06-05 20:40 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 1 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 24-04 20:40 Dalej
BNY Mellon 2 : 2 Football Crew Wrocław 23-04 19:10 Dalej
Tigers 1 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 18-04 20:40 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 1 ForceGSM 17-04 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 6 : 0 Real Compensación 16-04 20:40 Dalej
Tomtex 2 : 2 Industrial Solutions Group 15-04 20:40 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 3 : 5 Baumit 11-04 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 3 T.B 85 Team 11-04 19:10 Dalej
Real Compensación 2 : 0 Szpilmacherzy 10-04 19:55 Dalej
ForceGSM 4 : 1 Tomtex 10-04 19:10 Dalej
BNY Mellon 1 : 10 Wielka Niewiadoma 09-04 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 6 : 4 Tigers 08-04 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 2 : 6 Industrial Solutions Group 04-04 20:40 Dalej
Tigers 3 : 1 ForceGSM 04-04 19:55 Dalej
Baumit 4 : 1 BNY Mellon 03-04 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 5 : 1 Piorun Zaodrze 03-04 19:55 Dalej
Tomtex 3 : 1 Football Crew Wrocław 03-04 18:25 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 4 : 1 Real Compensación 02-04 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 5 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 28-03 20:40 Dalej
ForceGSM 1 : 2 T.B 85 Team 28-03 18:25 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 4 Wielka Niewiadoma 27-03 20:40 Dalej
BNY Mellon 1 : 7 Tomtex 27-03 19:10 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 1 : 1 Real Compensación 26-03 19:55 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 3 : 2 Tigers 26-03 19:10 Dalej

WLB1


Ostatnie wyniki

InsERT Team 2 : 7 Brzmienie Miasta 22-05 19:10 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 0 AXA XL 21-05 20:40 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 1 : 4 Soccer Team 21-05 19:55 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 5 : 4 Brat Albert 21-05 19:10 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 2 : 3 Brzmienie Miasta 20-05 21:30 Dalej
Cloud FC 1 : 2 Gumzamet Fidasz 20-05 19:10 Dalej
Soccer Team 2 : 0 Old Blue Angels 16-05 19:55 Dalej
Brat Albert 3 : 2 InsERT Team 16-05 19:10 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 4 : 1 ORA Wrocław 14-05 19:10 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 14-05 18:25 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 4 : 5 Wolves Wrocław 13-05 19:55 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 0 : 1 Soccer Team 09-05 20:40 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 2 : 2 Zielone Anioły 09-05 19:10 Dalej
InsERT Team 0 : 2 AXA XL 09-05 18:25 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 2 : 6 Gumzamet Fidasz 08-05 18:25 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 2 : 4 Wolves Wrocław 07-05 19:10 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 3 Brat Albert 06-05 18:25 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 1 : 4 KP Ogrodomania 25-04 19:55 Dalej
Soccer Team 0 : 0 InsERT Team 25-04 19:10 Dalej
Brat Albert 2 : 7 Brzmienie Miasta 24-04 19:55 Dalej
AXA XL 2 : 0 Cloud FC 24-04 19:10 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 5 : 3 Old Blue Angels 23-04 19:55 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 1 ORA Wrocław 23-04 18:25 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 6 : 0 ORA Wrocław 18-04 19:10 Dalej
Cloud FC 1 : 2 Soccer Team 18-04 18:25 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 4 Zielone Anioły 17-04 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 4 : 0 AXA XL 17-04 19:10 Dalej
Brat Albert 2 : 7 Gumzamet Fidasz 16-04 19:10 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 1 : 1 Wolves Wrocław 15-04 19:10 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 4 : 0 Old Blue Angels 11-04 19:55 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 4 : 2 InsERT Team 09-04 19:55 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 3 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 09-04 18:25 Dalej
AXA XL 2 : 5 Brat Albert 08-04 18:25 Dalej
Soccer Team 3 : 2 Brzmienie Miasta 04-04 19:10 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 1 : 2 Old Blue Angels 02-04 19:55 Dalej
InsERT Team 1 : 3 ORA Wrocław 02-04 18:25 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 3 : 1 Cloud FC 01-04 19:10 Dalej
Brat Albert 2 : 2 Soccer Team 28-03 19:55 Dalej
AXA XL 2 : 1 Gumzamet Fidasz 27-03 19:55 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 2 Wolves Wrocław 26-03 20:40 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 0 : 6 Zielone Anioły 25-03 18:25 Dalej

WLB2


Ostatnie wyniki

Impel 3 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 21-05 20:40 Dalej
LeanForge 2 : 4 MAHLE Shared Services 21-05 18:25 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 0 : 3 Brak Sponsora 20-05 20:40 Dalej
AWL Kadra 3 : 0 FC ŻWiR 20-05 19:55 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 0 : 3 FLHF 16-05 18:25 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 6 : 1 Afera Neonowa 15-05 20:40 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 4 AWL Kadra 15-05 18:25 Dalej
Impel 6 : 3 Fresenius United 14-05 19:55 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 1 : 2 Żar Tropików 13-05 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 2 LeanForge 13-05 18:25 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 0 : 7 Impel 07-05 19:55 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 2 FLHF 07-05 18:25 Dalej
LeanForge 3 : 2 Unit4 F.C. 06-05 19:55 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 10 Żar Tropików 06-05 19:10 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 3 Fresenius United 25-04 18:25 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 3 : 3 Afera Neonowa 24-04 18:25 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 2 : 2 AWL Kadra 23-04 20:40 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 3 : 8 Brak Sponsora 18-04 19:55 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 0 : 4 AWL Kadra 17-04 18:25 Dalej
Impel 2 : 4 Unit4 F.C. 16-04 19:55 Dalej
Fresenius United 1 : 0 LeanForge 16-04 18:25 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 0 FLHF 15-04 19:55 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 3 : 1 MAHLE Shared Services 15-04 18:25 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 5 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 11-04 18:25 Dalej
LeanForge 1 : 6 Impel 10-04 20:40 Dalej
AWL Kadra 0 : 4 Fresenius United 10-04 18:25 Dalej
FLHF 2 : 0 Afera Neonowa 09-04 19:10 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 2 : 4 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 08-04 19:55 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 6 : 1 FC ŻWiR 08-04 19:10 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 4 FLHF 04-04 18:25 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 2 : 0 Żar Tropików 03-04 19:10 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 1 : 4 Brak Sponsora 02-04 19:10 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 1 Unit4 F.C. 01-04 20:40 Dalej
Impel 4 : 1 AWL Kadra 01-04 19:55 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 1 : 0 LeanForge 01-04 18:25 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 3 Afera Neonowa 28-03 19:10 Dalej
LeanForge 1 : 3 FLHF 27-03 18:25 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 2 : 2 Fresenius United 26-03 18:25 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 1 : 4 Impel 25-03 20:40 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 1 : 1 Żar Tropików 25-03 19:55 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 5 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 25-03 19:10 Dalej